Mens 'A' Team League Fixtures - Division 1

 

Men's Division 1 - 'A' Team 2019 League Fixtures

Month

Date

Opponents

H/A

Time

 

Apr

Sat 27th

Shanklin B

H

2:00pm

 

May

Sat 4th

Totland A

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 11th

Plessey A

A

2:00pm

 

 

Weds 15th

Plessey B

A

6.15pm

 

 

Sat 18th

Ryde Marina A

H

2:00pm

 

 

Thurs 23rd

Cowes Medina A

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 25th

Plessey C

A

2:00pm

 

June

Sat 8th

Ventnor A

A

2:00pm

 

 

Tues 11th

Bembridge A

H

6:15pm

 

 

Tues 18th

Shanklin A

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 22nd

Cowes Medina B

H

2:00pm

 

 

Weds 26th

Plessey B

H

6:15pm

 

July

Tues 9th

Cowes Medina B

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 13th

Shanklin B

A

2:00pm

 

 

Mon 15th

Cowes Medina A

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 20th

Totland A

A

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 27th

Plessey A

H

2:00pm

 

Aug

Sat 3rd

Ryde Marina A

A

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 10th

Plessey C

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 17th

Bembridge A

A

10:30am

 

 

Sat 24th

Ventnor A

H

10:30am

 

 

Sat 31st

Shanklin A

H

2:00pm

 

Mens 'B' Team League Fixtures - Division 2

Men's Division 2 - 'B' Team 2019 League Fixtures

Month

Date

Opponents

H/A

Time

 

Apr

Sat 27th

Sandown C

H

2:00pm

 

May

Sat 4th

Cowes Medina C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 11th

Totland B

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 18th

Camphill A

A

2:00pm

 

 

Thurs 23rd

Shanklin D

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 25th

Shanklin C

H

2:00pm

 

June

Mon 3rd

Ventnor B

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 8th

Ryde Marina C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 12th

Shanklin C

A

6:15pm

 

 

Tues 18th

Ryde Marina B

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 22nd

Warner A

H

2:00pm

 

 

Tues 25th  

Newport A

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 29th

Newport A

A

2:00pm

 

July

Wed 3rd

Warner A

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 6th

Shanklin D

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 13th

Sandown C

A

10:30am

 

 

Mon 15th

Ryde Marina C

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 20th

Cowes Medina C

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 27th

Totland B

A

2:00pm

 

Aug

Sat 3rd

Camphill A

H

2:00pm

 

 

Fri 16th

Ryde Marina B

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 24th  

Ventnor B

A

2:00pm

 

Mens 'C' Team League Fixtures - Division 2

Men's Division 2 - 'C' Team 2019 League Fixtures

Month

Date

Opponents

H/A

Time

 

Apr

Sat 27th

Sandown B

A

2:00pm

 

May

Sat 4th

Totland B

A

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 11th

Shanklin C

H

2:00pm

 

 

Thurs 16th

Newport A

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 18th

Ryde Marina C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 25th

Warner A

H

2:00pm

 

June

Mon 3rd

Shanklin D

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 8th

Cowes Medina C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 12th

Ventnor B

H

6:15pm

 

 

Tues 18th

Camphill A

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 22nd

Ryde Marina B

A

2:00pm

 

July

Wed 3rd

Ryde Marina B

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 6th

Newport A

A

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 10th

Camphill A

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 13th

Sandown B

H

10.30am

 

 

Mon 15th

Ventnor B

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 20th

Totland B

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 27th

Shanklin C

A

2:00pm

 

Aug

Sat 3rd

Ryde Marina C

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 10th

Warner A

A

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 17th

Shanklin D

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 31st

Cowes Medina C

H

2:00pm

 

Mens 'E' Team League Fixtures - Divison 3


Men's Division 3 - 'E' Team 2019 League Fixtures

Month

Date

Opponents

H/A

Time

 

Apr

Sat 27th

Warner B

A

2:00pm

 

May

Sat 4th

Bembridge C

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 11th

Bembridge B

H

10:30am

 

 

Thurs 16th

Ventnor C

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 18th

Shanklin E

H

2:00pm

 

June

Sat 1st

Ventnor C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Tues 4th

Bembridge C

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 8th

Plessey D

H

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 19th  

Warner B

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 22nd

Bembridge C

A

10:30am

 

 

Sat 29th

Bembridge B

A

2:00pm

 

July

Mon 1st

Shanklin E

H

6:15pm

 

 

Wed 3rd

Ventnor C

H

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 6th

Shanklin E

A

2:00pm

 

 

Thurs 11th  

Newport B

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 13th

Newport B

H

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 27th

Plessey D

A

2;00pm

 

Aug

Sat 3rd

Bembridge B

H

10:30am

 

 

Wed 7th

Newport B

A

6:15pm

 

 

Sat 10th

Plessey D

A

2:00pm

 

 

Sat 17th

Warner B

H

2:00pm

 

Mens 'D' Team League Fixtures - Afternoon Divison 2

Men's Afternoon Division 2

 'D' Team 2019 League Fixtures

Month

Date

Opponents

H/A

Time

 

May

Wed 1st

Totland D

A

2:00pm

 

 

Tues 7th

Ventnor E

A

2:00pm

 

 

Mon 20th

Bembridge E

H

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 22nd

Camphill C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 29th

Shanklin F

A

2:00pm

 

June

Mon 10th

Bembridge E

A

2:00pm

 

 

`Thurs 20th

Newport D

H

2:00pm

 

 

Mon 24th

Ventnor E

H

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 26th

Newport C

H

2:00pm

 

July

Tues 2nd

Newport C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 10th

Camphill C

H

2:00pm

 

 

Tue 16th

Shanklin F

H

2:00pm

 

 

Thurs 25th  

Newport D

A

2:00pm

 

 

Wed 31st

Bembridge E

A

2:00pm

 

Aug

Thurs 1st

Ventnor E

A

2:00pm

 

 

Mon 5th

Newport D

H

2:00pm

 

 

Thurs 8th

Newport C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Tues 13th

Camphill C

A

2:00pm

 

 

Mon 19th

Shanklin F

H

2:00pm

 

 

Tue 27th

Totland D

A

2:00pm

 

 

Fri 30th

Totland D

H

2:00pm